ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 14088541
*
nr 1408 8541
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
2 pcs. Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. 230-upplaga. Subject: 38x27, outer dimensions including frame: 55x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. 230-upplaga. Signerad. Motivet: 38x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x43 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday July 19 2021
at 20:38:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
17/7 10:57:02
1
700 kr
19/7 19:22:11
2
800 kr
19/7 20:21:15
3
900 kr
19/7 20:31:23
4
1.000 kr
19/7 20:32:18
2
Vinnande bud
19/7 20:33:52
3
1.200 kr
19/7 20:33:52
2
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:59
*
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
nr 1408 8541
Oscar Reutersvärd
(1915-2002), Sverige
2 pcs. Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. 230-upplaga. Subject: 38x27, outer dimensions including frame: 55x43,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 2 st. 230-upplaga. Signerad. Motivet: 38x27, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x43 cm
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 1000 |
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday July 19 2021 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
17/7 10:57:02 | 1 | 700 kr |
19/7 19:22:11 | 2 | 800 kr |
19/7 20:21:15 | 3 | 900 kr |
19/7 20:31:23 | 4 | 1.000 kr |
19/7 20:32:18 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
19/7 20:33:52 | 3 | 1.200 kr |
19/7 20:33:52 | 2 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Artist/Designer
Oscar Reutersvärd
Oscar Reutersvärd, born 1915, dead 2002, Swedish painter, draughtsman and sculptor.Read more about Oscar Reutersvärd
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier oscar reutersvärd svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3121 INDIAN INK DRA..
Oscar Reutersvärd (1915-2002), Sweden. Figur, No 3..//
Present: SEK 500
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:59