ART / Lithographs / Litograph 14609572
nr 1460 9572
Roland Svensson
(1910-2003), Sverige
Roland Svensson (1910-2003), Sweden. Signed, onumrerad. Image dimensions: 19x30, outer dimensions including frame: 35x47,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, onumrerad. Bildmått: 19x30, yttermått inklusive ram: 35x47 cm
Monday April 11 2022
at 18:52:59
Roland Svensson
Read more about Roland Svensson