ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8938073
*
nr 893 8073
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), café, signed, subject: 56x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), café, signerad, motivet: 56x40
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday May 12 2014
at 20:36:27
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
5/5 22:31:38
1
1.000 kr
10/5 23:30:42
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: café färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8181 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:10
-
8186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:17
*
Madeleine Pyk
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
nr 893 8073
Madeleine Pyk
(f. 1934), Sverige
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), café, signed, subject: 56x40,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Madeleine Pyk (f. 1934), café, signerad, motivet: 56x40
Madeleine Pyk, born 1934 in Stockholm.
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 2000 |
| Sold: | SEK 1100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday May 12 2014 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 5/5 22:31:38 | 1 | 1.000 kr |
| 10/5 23:30:42 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: café färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad madeleine pyk svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
8181 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:10 -
8186 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Madeleine Pyk (b. 1934), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:17



