ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 15617032
nr 1561 7032
COLOUR ETCHING
Etienne Ret (1900-1996), Flicka vid piano. Signed, numbered 45/100. Image dimensions: 49x39 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 73x62 cm,
Etienne Ret (1900-1996), Flicka vid piano. Signerad, numrerad 45/100. Bildmått: 49x39 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 73x62 cm
Monday September 4 2023
at 18:20:09