ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16715044
nr 1671 5044
Märtha Bolin-Clason
(1902-1988), Sverige
Märtha Bolin-Clason (1902-1988), Sweden. Signed, numbered 8/260, Old Town. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 37x52 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 51x66 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 8/260, Gamla Stan. Färglitografi, bildmått: 37x52 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 51x66 cm
SEK 100
Monday January 6 2025
at 19:55:48
31/12 01:20:21
Märtha Bolin-Clason
Read more about Märtha Bolin-Clason