ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16606134
nr 1660 6134
MIXED MEDIA
Johan Lorens (Nilsson) Riddersporre (1860-1932). Signed, dated 1910, Kustvy. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 16x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 33x47, wear.
Johan Lorens (Nilsson) Riddersporre (1860-1932). Signerad, daterad 1910, Kustvy. Blandteknik, bildmått: 16x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 33x47 cm
Condition: slitage
Monday November 25 2024
at 18:34:11