ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12746527
nr 1274 6527
Else Hagen
(1914-2010), Norge
Else Hagen, Kavalkad. Signed, numbered 193/250. Subject: 28x48 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Kavalkad. Signerad, numrerad 193/250. Motivet: 28x48 cm
Else Hagen, Norwegian painter born 1914, dead 2010.
600
SEK 100
Monday September 9 2019
at 19:47:32
6/9 08:33:49