ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13272376
nr 1327 2376
Aina Larsson
(f. 1935), Sverige
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Old Town. Signed, numbered 34/320. Subject: 38x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gamla Stan. Signerad, numrerad 34/320. Motivet: 38x55 cm
Aina Larsson, born 1935, Swedish painter.
SEK 100
Monday May 18 2020
at 20:44:09
18/5 13:46:38