ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Blyertsskisser 8135422
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
*
nr 813 5422
Hilding Linnqvist
(1891-1984), Sverige
ca 15 st. Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), några monogramsignerade, sheet: 27x21,
Blyertsskisser, ca 15 st. Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), några monogramsignerade, bladets mått: 27x21
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday Mars 11 2013
at 19:59:42
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/3 13:16:03
1
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsskisser hilding linnqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:52
*
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
nr 813 5422
Hilding Linnqvist
(1891-1984), Sverige
ca 15 st. Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), några monogramsignerade, sheet: 27x21,
Blyertsskisser, ca 15 st. Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), några monogramsignerade, bladets mått: 27x21
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday Mars 11 2013 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 10/3 13:16:03 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Hilding Linnqvist
Hilding Linnqvist, born 1891 in Stockholm, dead 1984, Swedish painter.Read more about Hilding Linnqvist
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blyertsskisser hilding linnqvist svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
8362 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Hilding Linnqvist (1891-1984), Sweden. Signed, num..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:52



