ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17423237

nr 1742 3237

OIL PAINTING

S Tening, sigm, study. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 72x50 ca,

S Stening, Signerad, studie. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x50 ca

Yes

600

SEK 1300

Monday November 24 2025
at 20:59:54