ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12599105
nr 1259 9105
Lars Norrman
(1915-1979), Sverige
Lars Norrman (1915-1979), Sweden. Fiskebåt på land, signed, 14x25,
OIL PAINTING, Fiskebåt på land, signerad. Olja på pannå, 14x25 cm
Lars Norrman, born 1915, dead 1979, Swedish painter, and draughtsman.
600
SEK 350
Monday June 3 2019
at 18:32:04
1/6 09:26:15
300 kr
3/6 18:25:15
Lars Norrman
Read more about Lars Norrman