ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15217386
nr 1521 7386
Lasse Ã…berg
(f. 1940), Sverige
Lasse Ã…berg (b. 1940), Sweden. Signed, numbered 18/175. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x58 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 66x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 18/175. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x58 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x79 cm
Lasse Ã…berg, born 1940, Swedish graphic artist, painter and film artist.
SEK 150
Monday February 13 2023
at 19:36:33
9/2 10:19:55
100 kr
9/2 10:30:27
Lasse Ã…berg
Read more about Lasse Ã…berg