ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13418331
nr 1341 8331
Ardy Strüwer
(1939-2023), Sverige
Ardy Strüwer (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, numbered 125/300. Subject: 26x37,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ardy Strüwer (f. 1939), Sverige. Signerad, numrerad 125/300. Motivet: 26x37 cm
600
SEK 350
Monday August 17 2020
at 20:18:04
200 kr
300 kr
300 kr
300 kr (Robot)
Ardy Strüwer
Read more about Ardy Strüwer