ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12848180
nr 1284 8180
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signed, dated 1981. Subject: 38x33,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 2 st, EA-upplaga (Épreuve d’artiste). Signerad, daterad 1981. Motivet: 38x33 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday October 28 2019
at 20:47:14
24/10 06:10:31
600 kr
26/10 12:53:33