ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15774149
nr 1577 4149
Helmut Mantel
(1925-1979), Sverige
Helmut Mantel (1925-1979), Sweden. Sailing-boats. Signed. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 50x67,
OIL PAINTING, Segelbåtar. Signerad. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x67 cm
Helmut Mantel, German-Swedish painter born 1925, dead 1979.
2000
SEK 1500
Monday November 13 2023
at 18:44:01
12/11 21:05:51
Helmut Mantel
Read more about Helmut Mantel