ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16087053
*
nr 1608 7053
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signerad Oliw87, numbered 21/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 69x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x61cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Oliw87, numrerad 21/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 69x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x61cm
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 1100
Auction date:
Monday Mars 25 2024
at 18:23:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
20/3 09:42:42
1
100 kr
20/3 12:02:55
2
150 kr
20/3 18:07:48
1
200 kr
21/3 12:32:44
3
250 kr
23/3 17:47:08
4
600 kr
24/3 08:25:57
5
350 kr
24/3 08:25:58
4
400 kr (Robot)
24/3 08:26:23
5
450 kr
24/3 08:26:23
4
500 kr (Robot)
24/3 22:08:36
2
600 kr
24/3 22:08:36
4
600 kr (Robot)
24/3 22:08:51
2
900 kr
24/3 22:42:01
6
800 kr
24/3 22:42:01
2
900 kr (Robot)
24/3 22:42:05
6
1.000 kr
25/3 14:48:41
7
Vinnande bud
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 69x52cm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1608 7053
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
unidentified artist. Signerad Oliw87, numbered 21/50. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 69x52cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x61cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad Oliw87, numrerad 21/50. Färglitografi, bildmått: 69x52cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x61cm
Estimate: | 1000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1100 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 25 2024 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
20/3 09:42:42 | 1 | 100 kr |
20/3 12:02:55 | 2 | 150 kr |
20/3 18:07:48 | 1 | 200 kr |
21/3 12:32:44 | 3 | 250 kr |
23/3 17:47:08 | 4 | 600 kr |
24/3 08:25:57 | 5 | 350 kr |
24/3 08:25:58 | 4 | 400 kr (Robot) |
24/3 08:26:23 | 5 | 450 kr |
24/3 08:26:23 | 4 | 500 kr (Robot) |
24/3 22:08:36 | 2 | 600 kr |
24/3 22:08:36 | 4 | 600 kr (Robot) |
24/3 22:08:51 | 2 | 900 kr |
24/3 22:42:01 | 6 | 800 kr |
24/3 22:42:01 | 2 | 900 kr (Robot) |
24/3 22:42:05 | 6 | 1.000 kr |
25/3 14:48:41 | 7 | Vinnande bud |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: bildmått: 69x52cm färglitografi grafik litografi litografier litografiskt blad
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16