ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 14908053
*
nr 1490 8053
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad KG Ohlsson, composition, 21x23 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 40x40 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad KG Ohlsson, komposition, 21x23 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x40 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 19 2022
at 20:59:11
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/9 22:44:59
1
100 kr
18/9 18:52:58
2
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22
-
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29
-
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1490 8053
MIXED MEDIA
unidentified artist. Signerad KG Ohlsson, composition, 21x23 cm, mixed media, outer dimensions including frame: 40x40 cm,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad KG Ohlsson, komposition, 21x23 cm, blandteknik, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x40 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 300 |
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday September 19 2022 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 15/9 22:44:59 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 18/9 18:52:58 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik komposition vattenfärg
-
6381 WATERCOLOUR
Olof Walfrid Nilsson (1868-1956). Coastal scene. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:22 -
8033 WATERCOLOUR
Robert Högfeldt (1894-1986), Sweden. Sovande barn...//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:29 -
8070 MIXED MEDIA
4 pcs, Ã…ke Wilhelm Andersson (1922-1988), Sweden. ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:33
-
8063 COLLAGE
Maria Hagelby (b. 1957), Sweden. Signed, compositi..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:20



