ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16537258
nr 1653 7258
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
4 pcs, Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Signed, outer dimensions including frame: 47x55,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, 4 st, Signerad, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x55 cm
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 28 2024
at 18:25:22
27/10 15:13:45
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube