ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14688468
nr 1468 8468
Lennart Rodhe
(1916-2005), Sverige
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbered 58/350, dated 1975. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 28x40, outer dimensions including frame: 42x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 58/350, daterad 1975. Färglitografi, bildmått: 28x40, yttermått inklusive ram: 42x52 cm
800
SEK 500
Tuesday May 24 2022
at 20:29:51
20/5 21:58:50
24/5 08:50:20
Lennart Rodhe
Read more about Lennart Rodhe