ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 13658784

nr 1365 8784

MIXED MEDIA

Maja Danell, Tusch / Akvarell, flowers. Signed. Subject: 32x24 ca,

Maja Danell, Tusch / Akvarell, blommor. Signerad. Motivet: 32x24 ca

Yes

SEK 100

Monday December 7 2020
at 20:02:40

6/12 04:02:14 1      Vinnande bud