GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 6035468
nr 603 5468
PLATES
7 parts, miscellaneous, Blåvita, China,
7 del, Diverse, Blåvita, Kina
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 350
Monday October 5 2009
at 17:03:29
150 kr
150 kr
200 kr
250 kr
300 kr