ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 6878669

nr 687 8669

WATERCOLOUR

Med påskliljor, 29 x 42, about the turn of the century, wear, damages.

Med påskliljor, 29 x 42, Sekelskifte

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 350

Monday Mars 21 2011
at 18:54:15