ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 17309275
nr 1730 9275
Albin Amelin
(1902-1975), Sverige
Albert Amelin, EA upplaga, mm; 58x64 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 72x79,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, EA upplaga, mm; 58x64 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 72x79 cm. Signerad
Albin Amelin, born 1902 in Chicago, Illinois, dead 1975, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 13 2025
at 18:41:22
13/10 18:35:08
13/10 18:38:04
Albin Amelin
Read more about Albin Amelin