ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14198119
nr 1419 8119
Emanuel Bernstone
(f. 1973), Sverige
Emanuel Bernstone (b. 1973), Sweden. Signed, numbered 100/250, dated -92. Image dimensions: 59x75, outer dimensions including frame: 84x99, missing glass,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 100/250, daterad -92. Färglitografi, bildmått: 59x75, yttermått inklusive ram: 84x99, saknar glas
Emanuel Bernstone, Swedish painter, born 1973.
Monday September 20 2021
at 19:36:50