ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12601283

nr 1260 1283

OIL PAINTING

unidentified artist. Signed, Eiffeltornet. Oil on canvas, 51x40,

Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad, Eiffeltornet. Olja på duk, 51x40

600

SEK 100

Monday June 10 2019
at 18:02:50

6/6 20:59:13 1      Vinnande bud