ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 16773039

nr 1677 3039

Alexandra Kern

(f. 1963), Sverige

Alexandra Kern (b. 1963), Sweden. Signed, numbered 27/40. Image dimensions: 28, 5x11, 5, outer dimensions including frame: 70x47,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 27/40. Bildmått: 28,5x11,5, yttermått inklusive ram: 70x47 cm

Alexandra Kern, Swedish painter born 1963 in Malmö.

Yes

SEK 200

Monday February 3 2025
at 19:53:08

  • Artist/Designer

Alexandra Kern

Read more about Alexandra Kern