MISCELLANEOUS / Mirrors / Mirror 11132186
nr 1113 2186
MIRROR
Gustavian style, height: 74 ca, wear, damages.
Gustaviansk stil, höjd: 74 ca
Condition: slitage, skador
Monday June 5 2017
at 19:54:46
Den Gustavianska stilen