ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15385356
nr 1538 5356
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signerad H Borgström. Oil on canvas, 60x90 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x108,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerad H Borgström. Olja på duk, 60x90 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x108 cm
SEK 100
Monday May 1 2023
at 18:36:43
1/5 10:25:28