ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 16569114
nr 1656 9114
Olle Hjortzberg
(1872-1959), Sverige
2 pcs, Olle Hjortzberg (1872-1959), Sweden. Signerade och daterade, "Djurgårdsstaten", "Prestgatan", mm; 30x22 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 46x38 cm. Signed,
ETCHINGS, 2 st, Signerade och daterade, "Djurgårdsstaten", "Prestgatan", mm; 30x22 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 46x38 cm. Signerad
Gustaf Olof, Olle, Hjortzberg, born 1872 in Stockholm, dead there 1959, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 100
Monday November 11 2024
at 18:10:36
8/11 13:43:06
Olle Hjortzberg
Read more about Olle Hjortzberg