FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dinner table 10605408
nr 1060 5408
DINNER TABLE
early 20th century, oak, Utdragbart, length: 125 cm, width: 90 cm, height: 80 cm, wear, stains.
Tidigt 1900-tal, ek, Utdragbart, längd: 125 cm, djup: 90 cm, höjd: 80 cm
Condition: slitage, fläckar
600
SEK 250
Monday October 3 2016
at 18:58:32
200 kr
200 kr
200 kr (Robot)