ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17474484

nr 1747 4484

OIL PAINTING

Edvard Stenberg. Signed, a woman. Oil on panel, 53x43 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x57,

Edvard Stenberg, Signerad, kvinna. Olja på pannå, 53x43 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x57

Withdrawn

Monday December 8 2025
at 18:38:17