ART / Lithographs / Litograph 15812043
nr 1581 2043
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, Bellman, sheet: 28x42 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x60,
LITOGRAPH, Signerad, Bellman, bladets mått: 28x42 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x60 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
SEK 150
Monday November 27 2023
at 20:47:51
27/11 17:51:23
100 kr
27/11 18:52:52