ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 12735030
nr 1273 5030
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, numbered 21/300. Subject: 45x52,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 21/300. Motivet: 45x52 cm
Monday September 2 2019
at 20:12:00