ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12916480
*
nr 1291 6480
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Subject: 24x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Komposition. Signerad. Motivet: 24x26 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2019
at 20:01:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/11 17:27:34
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thage nordholm vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58
*
Thage Nordholm
nr 1291 6480
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Subject: 24x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Komposition. Signerad. Motivet: 24x26 cm
Estimate: | 300 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 100 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2019 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
25/11 17:27:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thage nordholm vattenfärg
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
3 juni at 20:58