ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 12916480
*
nr 1291 6480
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Subject: 24x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Komposition. Signerad. Motivet: 24x26 cm
Estimate:
300
Sold:
SEK 100
Auction date:
Monday November 25 2019
at 20:01:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
25/11 17:27:34
1
Vinnande bud
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thage nordholm vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
*
Thage Nordholm
nr 1291 6480
Thage Nordholm
(1927-1990), Sverige
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Composition. Signed. Subject: 24x26,
WATERCOLOUR, Komposition. Signerad. Motivet: 24x26 cm
| Estimate: | 300 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 100 |
| Auction date: |
Monday November 25 2019 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 25/11 17:27:34 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller komposition svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige thage nordholm vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1500
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45



