ART / Lithographs / Silk screens 16347216
nr 1634 7216
SILK SCREENS
2 pcs, Ron Lior (b. 1971), Sweden. Women. Signed, numbered 177/250. Silkscreen, Silkscreen, Image dimensions: 55x85 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x92 cm,
2 st, Ron Lior (f. 1971), Sverige. Kvinnor. Signerad, numrerad 177/250. Silkscreen, Silkscreen, bildmått: 55x85 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x92 cm
Monday August 5 2024
at 18:41:53