ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15967026
nr 1596 7026
Astri Bergman-Taube
(1898-1980), Sverige
Astri Bergman-Taube (1898-1980), Sweden. Still life with flowers. Signed, numbered Hc 3/10. Litograph in colors. Sheet: 76x53 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 81x59,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Blomsterstilleben. Signerad, numrerad Hc 3/10. Färglitografi. Bladets mått: 76x53 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 81x59 cm
600
SEK 250
Monday February 5 2024
at 19:54:53
2/2 14:05:26
200 kr
4/2 17:38:48
Astri Bergman-Taube
Read more about Astri Bergman-Taube