ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7585267
nr 758 5267
Gustav Rudberg
(1915-2001), Sverige
Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 36/300, subject size: 44x57,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Gustav Rudberg (1915-2001), 36/300, motivets mått: 44x57
Gustav Rudberg, born 1915, dead 2001, Swedish painter.
300
SEK 150
Monday May 14 2012
at 17:29:31
8/5 22:09:21
100 kr
12/5 17:52:16
Gustav Rudberg
Read more about Gustav Rudberg