ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 8482129
nr 848 2129
Karl Höglund
(f. 1940), Sverige
Karl Höglund (b. 1940), 14/290, sheet: 50x38,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Karl Höglund (f. 1940), 14/290, bladets mått: 50x38
Karl Höglund, born 1940, Swedish painter, graphic artist and sculptor.
1000
SEK 600
Monday September 23 2013
at 18:15:59
18/9 22:07:48
21/9 21:53:25
Karl Höglund
Read more about Karl Höglund