ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12689240

nr 1268 9240

Carl Kaldén

(1877-1963), Sverige

Carl Kaldén (1877-1963), Sweden. Alvikshöjden. Signed, dated 1930. Oil on panel, ca 46x54 cm,

OIL PAINTING, Alvikshöjden. Signerad, daterad 1930. Olja på pannå, ca 46x54 cm

Carl Kaldén, born 1877, dead 1963, Swedish painter and craftsman.

Yes

800

SEK 100

Monday August 12 2019
at 20:23:28

12/8 19:11:04 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Carl Kaldén

Read more about Carl Kaldén