ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14088046
nr 1408 8046
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, numbered 105/210, dated 1975. Subject: 45x53rym: 58x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 105/210, daterad 1975. Motivet: 45x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x65
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 150
Monday July 19 2021
at 19:28:23
17/7 10:39:11
100 kr
19/7 17:23:19