ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15707201
nr 1570 7201
Anders Palmér
(f. 1958), Sverige
Anders Palmér (b. 1958), Sweden. Signed, numbered 129/290. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 19x28 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 39x46,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 129/290. Färglitografi, bildmått: 19x28 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 39x46 cm
Anders Palmér, born 1958 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
600
SEK 300
Monday October 16 2023
at 18:43:03
16/10 18:21:57
Anders Palmér
Read more about Anders Palmér