ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 7819428
nr 781 9428
Maria Hillfon
(f. 1945), Sverige
Maria Hillfon (b. 1945), 62/260, subject size: 35x28,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS (F), Maria Hillfon (f. 1945), 62/260, motivets mått: 35x28
Maria Hillfon, born 1945 in Stockholm, Swedish graphic- and textile artist.
SEK 100
Monday October 1 2012
at 19:16:33
1/10 18:55:20
Maria Hillfon
Read more about Maria Hillfon