ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9883251
nr 988 3251
Jan Stenvinkel
(1933-1989), Sverige
Jan Stenvinkel (1933-1989), 17/125, sheet: 75x58,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Jan Stenvinkel (1933-1989), 17/125, bladets mått: 75x58
SEK 250
Monday October 19 2015
at 18:33:06
100 kr
200 kr
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik
Jan Stenvinkel
Read more about Jan Stenvinkel