ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14314106
nr 1431 4106
Boris Ottenberg
(1891-1946), Sverige
Boris Ottenberg (1891-1946), Sweden. Signed, dated 1943. Oil on panel, 35x24,
OIL PAINTING, Signerad, daterad 1943. Olja på pannå, 35x24 cm, oramad
Boris Ottenberg, Swedish painter, born 1891, dead 1946.
Withdrawn
Monday November 15 2021
at 19:37:28
Boris Ottenberg
Read more about Boris Ottenberg