ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13005038

nr 1300 5038

OIL PAINTINGS

2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade Helmuth. Oil on canvas, 23x62,

2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade Helmuth. Olja på duk, 23x62 cm

Yes

1000

SEK 700

Monday January 13 2020
at 19:10:53

11/1 15:28:27 1      Vinnande bud