ART / Oil paintings / Oil paintings 13005038
nr 1300 5038
OIL PAINTINGS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. Signerade Helmuth. Oil on canvas, 23x62,
2 st, Oidentifierad konstnär. Signerade Helmuth. Olja på duk, 23x62 cm
1000
SEK 700
Monday January 13 2020
at 19:10:53
11/1 15:28:27