ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 17132123
nr 1713 2123
Natalia Navashina-Krandievskaya
(f. 1923), Sverige
Natalia Navashina-Krandievskaya (b. 1923), Sweden. "Syrener i vit vas". Signed, Daterad -79. Oil on canvas, 68x48 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 76x56,
OIL PAINTING, "Syrener i vit vas". Signerad, Daterad -79. Olja på duk, 68x48 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 76x56
Natalia Navashina-Krandievskaya, Swedish painter born 1923.
1500
SEK 1000
Monday July 14 2025
at 20:48:48
11/7 00:00:31
Read more about Natalia Navashina-Krandievskaya