ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 9344163
*
nr 934 4163
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
4 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 460-upplaga, subject: 30x23, subject: 21x32,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 460-upplaga, motivet: 30x23, motivet: 21x32
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday January 12 2015
at 20:17:51
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
29/12 16:38:48
1
450 kr
29/12 17:34:14
2
600 kr
30/12 13:03:05
1
600 kr
30/12 13:03:05
2
600 kr (Robot)
2/1 20:06:07
3
Vinnande bud
2/1 20:50:32
2
900 kr
2/1 20:50:32
3
1.000 kr (Robot)
2/1 20:50:51
2
1.100 kr
2/1 20:50:51
3
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.
Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46
-
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09
-
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43
-
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49
-
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16
*
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about e-auktion
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
nr 934 4163
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
4 pcs, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 460-upplaga, subject: 30x23, subject: 21x32,
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS, 4 st, Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), 460-upplaga, motivet: 30x23, motivet: 21x32
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday January 12 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
29/12 16:38:48 | 1 | 450 kr |
29/12 17:34:14 | 2 | 600 kr |
30/12 13:03:05 | 1 | 600 kr |
30/12 13:03:05 | 2 | 600 kr (Robot) |
2/1 20:06:07 | 3 | Vinnande bud |
2/1 20:50:32 | 2 | 900 kr |
2/1 20:50:32 | 3 | 1.000 kr (Robot) |
2/1 20:50:51 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
2/1 20:50:51 | 3 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
Jan 12
e-auktion
Årets första auktion innehåller en liten specialavdelning med 24 verk av Stockholmsfödda konstnären Stefan Tunedal. Tunedal är född 1959.Read more about e-auktion
- Artist/Designer
Reinhold Ljunggren
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier reinhold ljunggren svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
3258 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed,..//
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:46 -
3257 LITOGRAPH IN C..
2 pcs, Leif Rönn (b. 1939), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Present: SEK 350
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:09 -
3202 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:23
-
3204 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 19:43 -
3203 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 20:49 -
3200 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Albert Johansson (1926-1998), Sweden. Composition...//
Present: SEK 600
Auction ends
today
3 juni at 18:16