GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Seltersglas 14086373

nr 1408 6373

Seltersglas

4 pcs, 19th century, slipad dekor med festonger. Height: 9, 5, minor cracks.

4 st, 1800-tal, slipad dekor med festonger. Höjd: 9,5

Condition: nagg

700

SEK 300

Monday July 19 2021
at 19:42:25

15/7 19:07:44 1      Vinnande bud

Seltersglas