MISCELLANEOUS / Toys / Blunddocka 12994555

nr 1299 4555

Blunddocka

1930s, Germany, + clothes. Height: 58 cm, wear, damages.

30-tal, Germany, + kläder. Höjd: 58 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday January 6 2020
at 19:23:05