ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15663136
nr 1566 3136
OIL PAINTING
Kopia. Signed, Romeo Och Julia. Oil on canvas, 125x75 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 144x93 cm,
Kopia. Signerad, Romeo Och Julia. Olja på duk, 125x75 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 144x93 cm
Monday September 25 2023
at 19:07:15